Update: 31-12-2022

Nr. NaamScorePartijenScore%RoTPR
1Schouten, Jordy426466%20002120
2Haast, Mark374190%20162338
3Jansen, Bob293876%19502161
4Berg van den, Bram22,53270%19712134
5Veth de, Bo21,53758%18521917
6IJzermans, Cees21,52780%19272164
7Loy van, Rick203165%17641871
8Vrande van de, Bram202969%15801713
9Senders, Justin18,52380%18572100
10Moor de, Eric17,52473%18211995
11Gerritse, Youri17,52667%18051933
12Clijsen, Mark15,52270%19152068
13Haast, Koen15,52174%18152006
14Konings, Frans15,52270%20252189
15Lambregts, Frank15,52855%18411884
16Haast, Rob14,53245%18821844
17Hooghwerff, Ruben14,52363%17811886
18Vennix, Frank132650%14631463
19Biemans, Erik121486%18522138
20Berg van den, Bart124129%18721707
21Fokker, Bjorn111765%18811998
22Vereggen, Lars111479%19942223
23van Dongen, Eric111765%16341752
24Colijn, Erik-Jan91275%18322032
25Romanesco, Roel91850%18781854
26Jacobs, Jos71547%16401613
27Veth de, Christ6,51543%15271498
28Dongen van, Eric6786%15581892
29Mentink, Toon61346%16331633
30Broekmeulen, Joris6875%17631963
31Ijzermans, Ger61443%14221330
32Mathieu, Jelle5,5869%16671781
33Warmerdam, Max4,5590%22502570
34Oostvogels, Kimberley41136%14091352
35Colijn, Stefan4580%19732213
36Vermeulen, Dewi3,5570%16411801
37Kuntze, Carl3838%16681535
38Nicol, Michael2,5463%17871887
39Preuter, Carlos2367%17571890
40Moor de, Jeroen1,5275%16971697
41Mazajchik, Tim1,5275%19412141
42Harmanus, Norbert1,5438%18071707
43Adriaans, Marion1,5438%18001700
44Kaufmann, Thomas1333%21031970
45Tepe, Thomas1425%16681468
46Timmermans, Mark11100%22242624
47Meerwijk, Arend-Jan0,5150%16051605
48Oostvogels, Cora0,5413%16341368